Mitglieder und Förderer

Das sind die Mitglieder vom Stadtmarketing Lennestadt e.V.:

  1. Aktionsring Altenhundem, Altenhundem
  2. Albert Sommer GmbH, Grevenbrück
  3. Alte Apotheke, Altenhundem
  4. Ambiente am Markt, Altenhundem
  5. Angel-Sportverein Meggen e. V. 1947, Meggen
  6. Arbeitsgemeinschaft für örtliche Belange - ARGE Elspe e.V.
  7. Architekturbüro Eickelmann, Altenhundem
  8. Architekturbüro Luig, Grevenbrück
  9. ARGE Oedingen, Oedingen
  10. ARIANE-Aluminium Systeme GmbH, Grevenbrück
  11. aubec CarParts, Meggen
  12. Autohaus Baumhoff, Altenhundem
  13. Autohaus Bernard Marxen GmbH, Grevenbrück
  14. Autohaus Picker, Altenhundem
  15. Bäckerei Tröster, Oedingen
  16. Bäckerei Vente, Bilstein
  17. Bahnhof-Apotheke, Altenhundem
  18. Baugeschäft Eickelmann, Altenhundem
  19. Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall, Michael Hartmann
  20. Bei Bernado, Altenhundem
  21. Bette Automobile GmbH, Saalhausen
  22. Cafe Heimes, Altenhundem
  23. Caritas-Station f. Lennestadt u. Kirchhundem, Altenhundem
  24. CDU Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  25. CONZE Informatik GmbH, Maumke
  26. conventus Steuerberatersozietät, Elspe
  27. Dachdeckermeister Andreas Schulte, Maumke
  28. Dias Werbung, Elspe
  29. Ditib Yesil Moschee für Lennestadt u. Umgebung e.V.
  30. Druckerei Nübold, Altenhundem
  31. Eberts-Schuhe, Altenhundem
  32. Ehl & Co. oHG, Meggen
  33. Elektro Köster, Altenhundem
  34. Elektro Wittemund, Altenhundem
  35. Elektro-Bergmoser, Altenhundem
  36. Elektro-Kappe, Grevenbrück
  37. ElKupa GmbH, Meggen
  38. Elspe Festival, Elspe
  39. ESWO Tech, Meggen
  40. Fahrschule Dömer, Halberbracht
  41. Farma Plus Apotheke, Altenhundem
  42. Feinkost Rademacher, Altenhundem
  43. Fiebing Hörtechnik GmbH, Odenburg
  44. Filmschmiede Sauerland
  45. Fleischerei Kaderbach, Altenhundem
  46. Fleischwaren Steinhoff GbR, Grevenbrück
  47. Förderer der Jugend- und Altenbetreuung Lennestadt e.V., Grevenbrück
  48. Förderer der Sekundarschule Hundem-Lenne e.V., Meggen
  49. Foto Gehrig KG, Altenhundem
  50. Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Lennestadt
  51. Frauensache GmbH, Altenhundem
  52. Frischemarkt Hoff, Bilstein
  53. Funke Medien NRW GmbH, Siegen
  54. Gartencenter Kremer GmbH, Altenhundem
  55. Gasthaus Mester, Oedingen
  56. Gasthof Schnütgen, Kirchveischede
  57. Gesundheitspraxis Auszeit, Oedingen
  58. Granrath Mobile Aussenwerbung/Veranstaltungen, Langenei
  59. Haus Hilmecke, Störmecke
  60. Heimat- u. Verkehrsverein Grevenbrück e.V., Grevenbrück
  61. Heimatverein Meggen, Meggen
  62. Heinemann's Hof, Kickenbach
  63. Heinrichs GmbH & Co.KG, Meggen
  64. HJE Eickhoff GmbH & Co.KG, Elspe
  65. "Hospiz zur hl. Elisabeth e. V.", Alltenhundem
  66. Hotel Pieper, Gleierbrück
  67. HundemFlag, Inh. Klaus Rossol, Kirchhundem
  68. IGEL, Grevenbrück
  69. Immo & Finanz Büser, Altenhundem
  70. Ingenieurbüro Schmidt, Altenhundem
  71. Jakobus-Apotheke, Elspe
  72. Johann Cordes GmbH & Co. KG, Altenhundem
  73. Johannis Apotheke, Grevenbrück
  74. Juwelier und Optik Stipp, Altenhundem
  75. Kanzlei Schulte, Steuerberater u. Rechtsanwälte, Meggen
  76. Kfz-Technik-Center motronics, Altenhundem
  77. Kids & Teens Fashion Store, Meggen
  78. Konzept und Grafik Kluge, Meggen
  79. Krämer + Dickel, Kickenbach
  80. Kulturgemeinde Hundem-Lenne e.V., Altenhundem
  81. KurierVerlag Lennestadt GmbH, Grevenbrück
  82. KurierLogistik Lennestadt GmbH, Grevenbrück
  83. Landhotel Laarmann, Kirchveischede
  84. Landhotel Voss, Saalhausen
  85. Lederwaren Harnischmacher, Altenhundem
  86. LLS GmbH & Co.KG, Altenhundem
  87. LMD GmbH & Co.KG aA, Elspe
  88. Malerfachbetrieb Baier, Altenhundem
  89. Männersache GmbH, Altenhundem
  90. Marklercenter Lennestadt GbR, Meggen
  91. Marx & Moschner GmbH, Altenhundem
  92. McDonalds Restaurant M.D.M. Betriebs GmbH, Trockenbrück
  93. Mees GmbH, Altenhundem
  94. Metzgerei & Partyservice Merte, Schmallenberg
  95. Metzgerei & Partyservice Wesener, Altenhundem
  96. Meyer Bett-Bad-Wäsche, Altenhundem
  97. MF Woman Mode Fischer GmbH & Co. KG, Altenhundem
  98. Michael Gehrig Werbefotografie, Altenhundem
  99. Mieder - Wäsche - Bademoden Thea Grotmann, Altenhundem
  100. Möbel Kattenborn, Langenei
  101. Möbel Knappstein GmbH & Co., Elspe
  102. Möbel Lingemann, Hesse + Lingemann GmbH, Maumke
  103. Mode Fischer GmbH & Co. KG, Elspe
  104. Modesso GmbH, Altenhundem
  105. Opel Schmelter, Altenhundem
  106. Optik Hoffmann, Altenhundem
  107. Picobello Autopflegeatelier, Altenhundem
  108. Projektbau Hanses u. Brieden GmbH Bauunternehmung, Altenhundem
  109. Provinzial Versicherungen, Grevenbrück
  110. Püttmanns Hof, Halberbracht
  111. Querdenker Südwestfalen, Altenhundem
  112. Rayonex Biomedical GmbH, Meggen
  113. Rechtsanwälte u. Notar Felix Steinhoff & Partner GbR, Grevenbrück
  114. Rechtsanwälte u. Notare Meeser, Sonnenschein, Hebbeker, Altenhundem
  115. Reinigung Berghoff, Grevenbrück
  116. RL Marketing + Vertrieb, Bilstein
  117. Rosenthal-Raumausstattung, Meggen
  118. Sanitär - Heizung - Klima Andre Schrader, Saalhausen
  119. Sanitätshaus Andreas Fritsch GmbH, Altenhundem
  120. Sauerländer Anglerglück, Saalhausen
  121. Schaulade - fashion & trends, Altenhundem
  122. schenken & genießen, Grevenbrück
  123. Schülerhilfe Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  124. Schütte-Reisen, Saalhausen
  125. Sparkasse ALK, Attendorn
  126. SPD-Fraktion, Lennestadt
  127. Sport Schneider, Altenhundem
  128. St. Josefs-Hospital, Altenhundem
  129. Stadt Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  130. Stadtsportverband, Altenhundem
  131. SWA - Sonntags- u. Wochen-Anzeiger, Siegen
  132. Tom Tailor Store, Altenhundem
  133. Trägerwerk für dez. off. Jugendarbeit, Altenhundem
  134. TSG Lennestadt 1886 e. V., Altenhundem
  135. Tüschen & Zimmermann, Saalhausen
  136. Uli Fashion GmbH, Altenhundem
  137. Verzinkerei Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  138. Vetter Drucktechnik, Grevenbrück
  139. Volksbank Bigge-Lenne eG, Altenhundem
  140. Wäsche Meyer, Altenhundem
  141. Werbegemeinschaft Meggen, Meggen
  142. Werkdigital GmbH, Lennestadt
  143. Wolfgang Schmitdt e.K. Galileo-Park, Meggen
  144. Anja Schmitz, Grevenbrück
  145. Ingo Bankstahl, Altenhundem
  146. Rüdiger Barteit, Altenhundem
  147. Karl Josef Baumhoff, Altenhundem
  148. Michael Beckmann, Meggen
  149. Manfred Brühl, Elspe
  150. Siegfried Dittert, Maumke
  151. Christian Dommes, Altenhundem
  152. Norbert Furtkamp, Altenhundem
  153. Gabriele Hain, Altenhundem
  154. Joachim Hartmann, Kirchveischede
  155. Alfons Heimes, Saalhausen
  156. Karl Heinrichs jun., Bilstein
  157. Karl Heinrichs sen., Bilstein
  158. Stefan Hundt, Altenhundem
  159. Georg Kaiser, Kirchhundem
  160. Heiko Kitscha, Altenhundem
  161. Karl Köhler, Elspe
  162. Klaus Kreikemeier, Altenhundem
  163. Clemens Lüdtke, Grevenbrück
  164. Bernhard Luke, Langenei
  165. Hubertus Nies, Oberelspe
  166. Jost Nöller, Meggen
  167. Eugen Ommer, Kirchhundem
  168. Torsten Patt, Altenhundem
  169. Stefan Schneider, Elspe
  170. Gregor Schnütgen, Kirchveischede
  171. Stephan Stickeler, Altenhundem
  172. Ludwig Stöcker, Oedingen
  173. Simone Tesche-Klenz, Altenhundem
  174. Pia Wipper, Elspe