Mitglieder und Förderer

Das sind die Mitglieder vom Stadtmarketing Lennestadt e.V.:

  1. Aktionsring Altenhundem, Altenhundem
  2. Albert Sommer GmbH, Grevenbrück
  3. Alte Apotheke, Altenhundem
  4. Ambiente am Markt, Altenhundem
  5. Angel-Sportverein Meggen e. V. 1947, Meggen
  6. Arbeitsgemeinschaft für örtliche Belange - ARGE Elspe e.V.
  7. Architekturbüro Eickelmann, Altenhundem
  8. Architekturbüro Luig, Grevenbrück
  9. ARGE Oedingen, Oedingen
  10. ARIANE-Aluminium Systeme GmbH, Grevenbrück
  11. aubec CarParts, Meggen
  12. Autohaus Baumhoff, Altenhundem
  13. Autohaus Bernard Marxen GmbH, Grevenbrück
  14. Autohaus Kempf GmbH, Langenei
  15. Autohaus Picker, Altenhundem
  16. Bäckerei Tröster, Oedingen
  17. Bäckerei Vente, Bilstein
  18. Bahnhof-Apotheke, Altenhundem
  19. Baugeschäft Eickelmann, Altenhundem
  20. Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall, Michael Hartmann
  21. Bei Bernado, Altenhundem
  22. Bette Automobile GmbH, Saalhausen
  23. Café am Kurpark, Saalhausen
  24. Café Heimes, Altenhundem
  25. Caritas-Station f. Lennestadt u. Kirchhundem, Altenhundem
  26. CDU Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  27. CONZE Informatik GmbH, Maumke
  28. conventus Steuerberatersozietät, Elspe
  29. Dachdeckermeister Andreas Schulte, Maumke
  30. Dias Werbung, Elspe
  31. Ditib Yesil Moschee für Lennestadt u. Umgebung e.V.
  32. Druckerei Nübold, Altenhundem
  33. Eberts-Schuhe, Altenhundem
  34. Ehl & Co. oHG, Meggen
  35. Elektro Köster, Altenhundem
  36. Elektro Wittemund, Altenhundem
  37. Elektro-Bergmoser, Altenhundem
  38. Elektro-Kappe, Grevenbrück
  39. ElKupa GmbH, Meggen
  40. Elspe Festival, Elspe
  41. ESWO Tech, Meggen
  42. Fahrschule Dömer, Halberbracht
  43. Farma Plus Apotheke, Altenhundem
  44. Feinkost Rademacher, Altenhundem
  45. Fiebing Hörtechnik GmbH, Odenburg
  46. Filmschmiede Sauerland
  47. Fleischerei Kaderbach, Altenhundem
  48. Fleischwaren Steinhoff GbR, Grevenbrück
  49. Förderer der Jugend- und Altenbetreuung Lennestadt e.V., Grevenbrück
  50. Förderer der Sekundarschule Hundem-Lenne e.V., Meggen
  51. Foto Gehrig KG, Altenhundem
  52. Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Lennestadt
  53. Frauensache GmbH, Altenhundem
  54. Frischemarkt Hoff, Bilstein
  55. Funke Medien NRW GmbH, Siegen
  56. Gartencenter Kremer GmbH, Altenhundem
  57. Gasthaus Mester, Oedingen
  58. Gasthof Schnütgen, Kirchveischede
  59. Gesundheitspraxis Auszeit, Oedingen
  60. Granrath Mobile Aussenwerbung/Veranstaltungen, Langenei
  61. Haus Hilmecke, Störmecke
  62. Heimat- u. Verkehrsverein Grevenbrück e.V., Grevenbrück
  63. Heimatverein Meggen, Meggen
  64. Heinemann's Hof, Kickenbach
  65. Heinrichs GmbH & Co.KG, Meggen
  66. HJE Eickhoff GmbH & Co.KG, Elspe
  67. "Hospiz zur hl. Elisabeth e. V.", Alltenhundem
  68. Hotel Pieper, Gleierbrück
  69. HundemFlag, Inh. Klaus Rossol, Kirchhundem
  70. IGEL, Grevenbrück
  71. Immo & Finanz Büser, Altenhundem
  72. Ingenieurbüro Schmidt, Altenhundem
  73. Jakobus-Apotheke, Elspe
  74. Johann Cordes GmbH & Co. KG, Altenhundem
  75. Johannis Apotheke, Grevenbrück
  76. Juwelier und Optik Stipp, Altenhundem
  77. Kanzlei Schulte, Steuerberater u. Rechtsanwälte, Meggen
  78. Kfz-Technik-Center motronics, Altenhundem
  79. Kids & Teens Fashion Store, Meggen
  80. Konzept und Grafik Kluge, Meggen
  81. Krämer + Dickel, Kickenbach
  82. Kulturgemeinde Hundem-Lenne e.V., Altenhundem
  83. KurierVerlag Lennestadt GmbH, Grevenbrück
  84. KurierLogistik Lennestadt GmbH, Grevenbrück
  85. Landhotel Laarmann, Kirchveischede
  86. Landhotel Voss, Saalhausen
  87. Lederwaren Harnischmacher, Altenhundem
  88. LLS GmbH & Co.KG, Altenhundem
  89. LMD GmbH & Co.KG aA, Elspe
  90. Malerfachbetrieb Baier, Altenhundem
  91. Männersache GmbH, Altenhundem
  92. Marklercenter Lennestadt GbR, Meggen
  93. Mosch GmbH, Altenhundem
  94. McDonalds Restaurant M.D.M. Betriebs GmbH, Trockenbrück
  95. Mees GmbH, Altenhundem
  96. Metzgerei & Partyservice Merte, Schmallenberg
  97. Metzgerei & Partyservice Wesener, Altenhundem
  98. Meyer Bett-Bad-Wäsche, Altenhundem
  99. MF Woman Mode Fischer GmbH & Co. KG, Altenhundem
  100. Michael Gehrig Werbefotografie, Altenhundem
  101. Möbel Kattenborn, Langenei
  102. Möbel Knappstein GmbH & Co., Elspe
  103. Möbel Lingemann, Hesse + Lingemann GmbH, Maumke
  104. Mode Fischer GmbH & Co. KG, Elspe
  105. Modesso GmbH, Altenhundem
  106. Opel Schmelter, Altenhundem
  107. Optik Hoffmann, Altenhundem
  108. Picobello Autopflegeatelier, Altenhundem
  109. Projektbau Hanses u. Brieden GmbH Bauunternehmung, Altenhundem
  110. Provinzial Versicherungen, Grevenbrück
  111. Püttmanns Hof, Halberbracht
  112. Querdenker Südwestfalen, Altenhundem
  113. Rayonex Biomedical GmbH, Meggen
  114. Rechtsanwälte u. Notar Felix Steinhoff & Partner GbR, Grevenbrück
  115. Rechtsanwälte u. Notare Meeser, Sonnenschein, Hebbeker, Altenhundem
  116. Reinigung Berghoff, Grevenbrück
  117. RL Marketing + Vertrieb, Bilstein
  118. Rosenthal-Raumausstattung, Meggen
  119. Sanitär - Heizung - Klima Andre Schrader, Saalhausen
  120. Sanitätshaus Andreas Fritsch GmbH, Altenhundem
  121. Sauerländer Anglerglück, Saalhausen
  122. Schaulade - fashion & trends, Altenhundem
  123. schenken & genießen, Grevenbrück
  124. Schülerhilfe Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  125. Schütte-Reisen, Saalhausen
  126. Sparkasse ALK, Attendorn
  127. SPD-Fraktion, Lennestadt
  128. Sport Schneider, Altenhundem
  129. St. Josefs-Hospital, Altenhundem
  130. Stadt Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  131. Stadtsportverband, Altenhundem
  132. SWA - Sonntags- u. Wochen-Anzeiger, Siegen
  133. Tom Tailor Store, Altenhundem
  134. Tracto Technik Gmbh & Co. KG, Saalhausen
  135. Trägerwerk für dez. off. Jugendarbeit, Altenhundem
  136. TSG Lennestadt 1886 e. V., Altenhundem
  137. Tüschen & Zimmermann, Saalhausen
  138. Uli Fashion GmbH, Altenhundem
  139. Verzinkerei Lennestadt, Altenhundem
  140. Vetter Drucktechnik, Grevenbrück
  141. Volksbank Bigge-Lenne eG, Altenhundem
  142. Wäsche Meyer, Altenhundem
  143. Werbegemeinschaft Meggen, Meggen
  144. Werkdigital GmbH, Lennestadt
  145. Wolfgang Schmitdt e.K. Galileo-Park, Meggen
  146. Anja Schmitz, Grevenbrück
  147. Ingo Bankstahl, Altenhundem
  148. Rüdiger Barteit, Altenhundem
  149. Karl Josef Baumhoff, Altenhundem
  150. Michael Beckmann, Meggen
  151. Manfred Brühl, Elspe
  152. Siegfried Dittert, Maumke
  153. Christian Dommes, Altenhundem
  154. Norbert Furtkamp, Altenhundem
  155. Gabriele Hain, Altenhundem
  156. Joachim Hartmann, Kirchveischede
  157. Alfons Heimes, Saalhausen
  158. Karl Heinrichs jun., Bilstein
  159. Karl Heinrichs sen., Bilstein
  160. Stefan Hundt, Altenhundem
  161. Georg Kaiser, Kirchhundem
  162. Heiko Kitscha, Altenhundem
  163. Karl Köhler, Elspe
  164. Klaus Kreikemeier, Altenhundem
  165. Clemens Lüdtke, Grevenbrück
  166. Bernhard Luke, Langenei
  167. Hubertus Nies, Oberelspe
  168. Jost Nöller, Meggen
  169. Eugen Ommer, Kirchhundem
  170. Torsten Patt, Altenhundem
  171. Stefan Schneider, Elspe
  172. Gregor Schnütgen, Kirchveischede
  173. Stephan Stickeler, Altenhundem
  174. Ludwig Stöcker, Oedingen
  175. Simone Tesche-Klenz, Altenhundem
  176. Pia Wipper, Elspe